Computer accessories

  • Lapcare Multifunctional Laptop Stand, white … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Portable laptop stand with adjustable height. Stand creates an ideal typing position for your laptops keyboard. The stand allows air to flow beneath the laptop, helping to keep it cool. Available for all models of Laptops. …
  • AVIS LD09 Portable Laptop E Table, multicolor Rs.1,299
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon This E-Stand Lap Top Table is more than an innovative, portable, performance laptop table. It is the ultimate laptop workstation. With flexible height and angle adjustments, this lap top table adapts to fit your optimal comfort level in just seconds. …
  • AVIS A8 Wooden Aluminium Laptop Desk, … Rs.2,199
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Foldable legs and easy to storage, available for bed, sofa, car, outdoors and etc. Ultra light, the total weight is 1.98kg Good quality, find workmanship, strong , durable, long service life …
  • Terabyte Hdmi To Vga Converter Adapter Hdmi … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon HDMI MALE TO VGA FEMALE ADAPTOR Please use Good quality VGA (MALE) to VGA (MALE) Cable which comes with the monitor to connect to the VGA port on HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter for optimum results. COLOR WILL BE SHIPPED AS PER STOCK WHITE OR BLACK BEST…
  • Terabyte Sleek Designer Wireless Keyboard … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Wireless Keyboard and Mouse combo use 2.4 GHz wireless technology, providing a reliable and secure connection without dropouts or delays. It has a 10 metre range, and uses the compact nano reciever, which receives the signal for both your wireless key…
  • Terabyte USB Sound Adapter 7.1 Channel Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon This USB Sound Adapter 7.1 Channel from Terabyte is easy to use. They are portable, reliable and serve multiple purposes. …
  • Terabyte USB To LAN Card Ethernet Adapter … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon USB To LAN Card Ethernet Adapter to any compatible PC or Laptop computer to replace an Ethernet port for network connection. It enables you to enhance the speed of your ordinary connection and take it to a lightning mode. It is a highly innovative dev…
  • Combo Of Hyundai Keyboard+ Mouse HY KM9502, … Rs.1,199
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter, grey Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mo…
Powered by infibeam