Networking

  • Huawei E8231 Wi Fi Data Card, white Rs.2,699
      
    In Stock
    Fulfilled By Infibeam
    Sold by Infibeam Seller
    Ships in 2 - 3 Days
    Huawei Power-Fi E8231 The Power-Fi devices from Huawei come with inbuilt Wi-Fi antenna; it only takes a power source like laptop, power mains or car charging point to turn these devices into Wi-Fi Hotspots. Huawei Power-Fi E8231 is a multi-mode wirele…
  • 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter, grey Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mo…
  • Cisco SF300 24P 24 Port 10 100 PoE Managed … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SF300-24P 24 Port 10 100 PoE Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks …
  • Leoxsys LB1 Bluetooth Audio Receiver, black Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Leoxsys LB1 A2DP 3.5mm Bluetooth audio receiver Features: -Let Normal speakers instantly wireless Bluetooth stereo audio music speakers -Bleutooth A2DP 2.0V support with 3.5mm audio output. -Make instant Bluetooth enabled car/Home audio system, Ideal…
  • Huawei E173 Data Card, white Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • Leoxsys LB4 Bluetooth 4.0 Dongle adapter, … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Leoxsys LB4 Bluetooth 4.0 Dongle is the ideal accessory to give your PC or laptop Bluetooth capability. Leoxsys LB4 Bluetooth low energy wireless USB adapter is a plug and play device used to add Bluetooth capability to your computer. When plugged i…
  • D Link NCB 5EUBLUR 100 Data Cable, blue Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • Terabyte Hdmi To Vga Converter Adapter Hdmi … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon HDMI MALE TO VGA FEMALE ADAPTOR Please use Good quality VGA (MALE) to VGA (MALE) Cable which comes with the monitor to connect to the VGA port on HDMI to VGA Converter Adapter for optimum results. COLOR WILL BE SHIPPED AS PER STOCK WHITE OR BLACK BEST…
  • DG BR4000N/E 150Mbps Wireless Broadband … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon DIGISOL DG-BR4000N/E 150Mbps wireless broadband router enables¬†communication between wired and wireless notebooks/desktop computers in the¬†network; and it also allows Internet connectivity to the network. This router has 4¬†Ethernet LAN ports and 1 …
  • Cisco SG92 24 Compact 24 Port Gigabit Switch Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SG92-24 Compact 24 Port Gigabit Switch …
  • Terabyte USB To LAN Card Ethernet Adapter … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon USB To LAN Card Ethernet Adapter to any compatible PC or Laptop computer to replace an Ethernet port for network connection. It enables you to enhance the speed of your ordinary connection and take it to a lightning mode. It is a highly innovative dev…
  • Belkin USB 2.0 4 Port Ultra Mini Hub Combo, … Rs.698
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon The Hi-Speed USB 2.0 4-Port Ultra-Mini Hub provides four downstream USB ports for Plug-and-Play connectivity to your USB 1.1 and USB 2.0 devices. A perfect lightweight travel tool, this compact Hub tucks easily into the pocket of your laptop bag, an…
  • Huawei E1820 Data Card, black Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • Tenda N150 Wireless Adapter TE W311M, … Rs.900
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • Cisco SG300 28SFP 28 Port Gigabit SFP … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SG300-28SFP Switches deliver the ideal combination of price, performance, and capabilities in a solution designed specifically for small businesses. This broad portfolio of affordable, managed switches provide a powerful foundation to support yo…
  • Dlink RJ45 Connector 100 Nos Box, multicolor Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
Powered by infibeam