Networking

  • Huawei E8231 Wi Fi Data Card, white Rs.2,699
      
    In Stock
    Fulfilled By Infibeam
    Sold by Infibeam Seller
    Ships in 2 - 3 Days
    Huawei Power-Fi E8231 The Power-Fi devices from Huawei come with inbuilt Wi-Fi antenna; it only takes a power source like laptop, power mains or car charging point to turn these devices into Wi-Fi Hotspots. Huawei Power-Fi E8231 is a multi-mode wirele…
  • Cisco SG300 52P 52 Port Gigabit PoE Managed … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SG300-52P 52 Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch …
  • Cisco SG300 28SFP 28 Port Gigabit SFP … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SG300-28SFP Switches deliver the ideal combination of price, performance, and capabilities in a solution designed specifically for small businesses. This broad portfolio of affordable, managed switches provide a powerful foundation to support yo…
  • Leoxsys LB1 Bluetooth Audio Receiver, black Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Leoxsys LB1 A2DP 3.5mm Bluetooth audio receiver Features: -Let Normal speakers instantly wireless Bluetooth stereo audio music speakers -Bleutooth A2DP 2.0V support with 3.5mm audio output. -Make instant Bluetooth enabled car/Home audio system, Ideal…
  • 10/100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter, grey Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mo…
  • Cisco SF300 24P 24 Port 10 100 PoE Managed … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Cisco SF300-24P 24 Port 10 100 PoE Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks …
  • Capitel CWU 720 Data Card, white Rs.2,999
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • Terabyte USB Sound Adapter 7.1 Channel Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon This USB Sound Adapter 7.1 Channel from Terabyte is easy to use. They are portable, reliable and serve multiple purposes. …
  • Portronics POR 862“ iKonnect M” is a 2 … Rs.1,499 Rs.860
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon USAGE:- 2 in 1 lightning adapter allows you to power and attach earphones with your latest iPhone, iPod or iPad at the same time to attend the important calls and charge your phone at the same time COMPATIBILITY:- It is compatible with Apple devices …
  • Huawei E1820 Data Card, black Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon
  • N Link 5in1 3G Mobile Wireless Router, … Rs.1,430
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon N-LINK’S MPR-M1 is a truly mobile wireless networking platform that when paired with a 3G USB modem, is able to broadcast a wireless signal at up to 150Mbps around a room, creating a mobile office or entertainment network for up to five devices to a…
  • LEO HG150N High gain wireless Adapter, black Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Leoxsys 150Mbps WiFi High Gain Wireless USB Adapter ( LEO-HG150N) Features: -External High Gain 3dBi Rotatable Antenna -Wireless N speed up to 150Mbps -Supports 64/128 WEP, WPA /WPA2/WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK(TKIP/AES), supports IEEE 802.1X -Supports ad-hoc a…
  • Apple Thunderbolt 3 (USB C) to Thunderbolt 2 … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon The Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) to Thunderbolt 2 Adapter lets you connect Thunderbolt and Thunderbolt 2 devices — such as external hard drives and Thunderbolt docks — to any of the Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) ports on your MacBook Pro. As a bidirectional a…
  • Cisco SG300 10PP 10 Port Gigabit PoE+ … Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon The SG300-10PP-K9 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch provides a reliable foundation for your business network. It delivers the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect sensitive data and…
  • EVIS EWM 126 Datacard, white Price Not Available
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Mobile Broadband.Plug & Play. Works with all Mobile Networks. SMS & Phonebook Support. …
  • Hame MPR A15 3G 5in1 Wifi Hotspot Router, … Rs.1,124
    Coming Soon
      
    Coming Soon Compatible with HSDPA/HSUPA/HSPA+,CDMA EVDO Rev A/B, including more than 400 kinds of popular USB 3G modems all over the world, dial automatically without any manual setting. Compatible with all the operating system such as Mac, iOS, windows, Li…
Powered by infibeam